Menu
Borup IF (S4) mod INVICTUS XI (S2) Seriepokalen 21/22 • Pulje 1
Borup Stadion, kunstgræs 09-09-2021 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Borup IF (S4)
V
Vemmelev Boldklub (S5) (2) - Borup IF (S4) 18-08-2021 • kl. 18:45 1 - 5
7
8
21°
2,6m/s
0ml.
19:45Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
INVICTUS XI (S2)
'104
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'103
Patrick Bøhm Olesen (Straffe)
'102
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'101
Bastian Lauridsen (Straffe)
'100
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'99
Lasse Dinesen (Straffe)
'98
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'97
Kasper Mortensen
'96
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'95
Hadi El-Tannoukhi (Straffe)
'86
Kasper Mortensen
Assist: Daniel Eckford-Olsen
'72
Ukendt spiller
'52
Kasper Mortensen
Assist: Bastian Lauridsen
'42
Ukendt spiller
'31
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'19
Bastian Lauridsen
Assist: Daniel Eckford-Olsen

StillingSeriepokalen 21/22 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Albertslund BS 72 (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
4 Albertslund IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bagsværd BK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
6 BK Friheden (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
7 BK Trundholm (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
8 Blistrup SI (S5) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
9 Blistrup SI (S6) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
10 Boldklubben Bæk City (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
11 Borup IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bosna IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brøndby Strand IK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
14 Brøndbyernes IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
16 Dianalund IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ejby IF 1968 (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ejby IF Fodbold (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
19 Farum BK (S3) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
20 Farum BK (S4) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
21 FC Rudersdal (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
22 FC Storebælt (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
23 FC Storebælt (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
24 FC Whop en Dei (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
25 FIF, Hillerød (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
26 Fløng-Hedehusene (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
27 Gevninge IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
28 Gislinge BK (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
29 Gislinge BK (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Glostrup (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
31 Glostrup (S3) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Grantoften IF (S4) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Grantoften IF (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Greve Fodbold (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
35 Greve Fodbold (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Greve Fodbold (S6) (3) 0 0 0 0 0
37 Græsted IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gørlev IF (S3) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Gørlev IF (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
40 Hareskov IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
41 Hastrup FC (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Havdrup GI (S3) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Havdrup GI (S4) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
44 Helsinge Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Himmelev-Veddelev BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Holbæk United (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
47 Humlebæk BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Hundige BK (S4) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Hundige BK (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Hvidebæk IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
51 Hørsholm-Usserød IK (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
52 Hørsholm-Usserød IK (S6) (3) 0 0 0 0 0
53 IF Hjorten (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
54 INVICTUS XI (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
55 IS Skævinge (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
56 Islev BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
57 Karise IK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Karrebæk IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Kirke Hyllinge IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
60 Knabstrup IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
61 Kværkeby IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
62 Køge BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
63 Køge BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
64 Lejerbo BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
65 LSF (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
66 LSF (S3) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
67 Lundtofte Boldklub (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
68 Mladost IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
69 Mørkøv IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
70 Måløv BK (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
71 Måløv BK (S3) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
72 Måløv BK (S4) (3) 0 0 0 0 0
73 Nerashté, Ballerup (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
74 Nerashté, Ballerup (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
75 Nivå-Kokkedal FK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
76 Nykøbing IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
77 Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
78 Næstved IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
79 Orient GI (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
80 Raklev GI (S3) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
81 Raklev GI (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
82 Røde Stjerne BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
83 Sct. Jørgens IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
84 Slagelse B&I (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
85 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
86 Slangerup & Omegn IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
87 Snekkersten IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
88 Solrød FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
89 Sorø Freja (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
90 Store Heddinge BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
91 Svebølle BI 2016 (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
92 Sørbymagle IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
93 TFC Odsherred (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
94 Taarbæk IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
95 Taastrup FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
96 Vallensbæk IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
97 Vemmelev Boldklub (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
98 Vemmelev Boldklub (S5) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
99 Vinder af Blistrup - AB 0 0 0 0 0
100 Vinder af Borup - Invictus 0 0 0 0 0
101 Vinder af Bosna - Solrød 0 0 0 0 0
102 Vinder af Gørlev - Dianalund 0 0 0 0 0
103 Vinder af Havdrup (S3) - Hjorten (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
104 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (S2) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
105 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (S4) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
106 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (S4) (3) 0 0 0 0 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri